Show 


Winter Cup 2018

Round : 1
ID Date Swiss Group Stage
Team
St
 wc26678
03-02-2018 01:00 Group Stage
GROM* Poland 1 : 2 Columbia wB.-
P
 wc26681
04-02-2018 20:00 Group Stage
*|* Armenia 0 : 1 Europe chaos.
P
 wc26675
04-02-2018 20:15 Group Stage
Forge| Germany 2 : 0 Germany <PWC>
P
 wc26674
04-02-2018 22:00 Group Stage
Dora| France 0 : 1 France |GH|
P
 wc26676
04-02-2018 22:00 Group Stage
Asur| India 1 : 2 Canada t&f
P
 wc26679
04-02-2018 22:00 Group Stage
RKF Italy 0 : 2 Poland #cFg.`
P
 wc26680
04-02-2018 22:00 Group Stage
nxu| Europe 1 : 0 Ecuador [FuhQ]
P
 wc26673
05-02-2018 21:30 Group Stage
element- France 0 : 2 France Cb`
P
Round : 2
ID Date Swiss Group Stage
Team
St
 wc26684
06-02-2018 22:00 Group Stage
GROM* Poland 2 : 0 Germany <PWC>
P
 wc26691
09-02-2018 21:00 Group Stage
[FuhQ] Ecuador 0 : 2 Italy RKF
P
 wc26688
10-02-2018 19:15 Group Stage
Asur| India 2 : 0 France Dora|
P
 wc26690
11-02-2018 21:00 Group Stage
#cFg.` Poland 2 : 0 Europe nxu|
P
 wc26695
11-02-2018 21:00 Group Stage
Cb` France 2 : 0 Europe chaos.
P
 wc26687
11-02-2018 22:00 Group Stage
t&f Canada 2 : 0 France |GH|
P
 wc26694
11-02-2018 22:00 Group Stage
element- France 0 : 1 Armenia *|*
P
 wc26686
11-02-2018 23:00 Group Stage
wB.- Columbia 0 : 2 Germany Forge|
P
Round : 3
ID Date Swiss Group Stage
Team
St
 wc26702
15-02-2018 20:30 Group Stage
GROM* Poland 2 : 0 France element-
P
 wc26704
16-02-2018 23:15 Group Stage
*|* Armenia 2 : 1 France Dora|
P
 wc26707
17-02-2018 18:30 Group Stage
Asur| India 0 : 2 Columbia wB.-
P
 wc26703
18-02-2018 20:00 Group Stage
<PWC> Germany 1 : 0 Ecuador [FuhQ]
P
 wc26701
18-02-2018 21:00 Group Stage
#cFg.` Poland 1 : 0 Germany Forge|
P
 wc26700
18-02-2018 21:30 Group Stage
t&f Canada 0 : 2 France Cb`
P
 wc26706
18-02-2018 21:30 Group Stage
|GH| France 1 : 0 Europe nxu|
P
 wc26705
18-02-2018 22:00 Group Stage
chaos. Europe 2 : 0 Italy RKF
P
Round : 4
ID Date Swiss Group Stage
Team
St
 wc26711
22-02-2018 02:00 Group Stage
wB.- Columbia 2 : 0 Armenia *|*
P
 wc26712
22-02-2018 22:00 Group Stage
Dora| France 0 : 1 France element-
P
 wc26713
22-02-2018 22:00 Group Stage
[FuhQ] Ecuador 0 : 1 France |GH|
P
 wc26716
22-02-2018 22:00 Group Stage
Forge| Germany 2 : 0 Europe chaos.
P
 wc26714
25-02-2018 14:00 Group Stage
Asur| India 2 : 0 Italy RKF
P
 wc26710
25-02-2018 21:00 Group Stage
GROM* Poland 1 : 2 Canada t&f
P
 wc26709
25-02-2018 21:30 Group Stage
Cb` France 2 : 1 Poland #cFg.`
P
 wc26715
26-02-2018 20:30 Group Stage
<PWC> Germany 0 : 1 Europe nxu|
P
Round : 5
ID Date Swiss Group Stage
Team
St
 wc26731
02-03-2018 00:30 Group Stage
Cb` France 2 : 0 Columbia wB.-
P
 wc26732
04-03-2018 20:00 Group Stage
Forge| Germany 0 : 2 Canada t&f
P
 wc26741
04-03-2018 20:30 Group Stage
*|* Armenia 2 : 0 Germany <PWC>
P
 wc26733
04-03-2018 21:30 Group Stage
#cFg.` Poland 2 : 1 France |GH|
P
 wc26740
04-03-2018 21:30 Group Stage
element- France 0 : 1 Italy RKF
P
 wc26737
04-03-2018 22:00 Group Stage
GROM* Poland 2 : 0 Europe nxu|
P
 wc26739
04-03-2018 22:00 Group Stage
Dora| France 1 : 0 Ecuador [FuhQ]
P
 wc26738
08-03-2018 06:30 Group Stage
Asur| India 1 : 0 Europe chaos.
P

Playoffs
 

ID Date Round
Team
St
 wc26755
08-03-2018 21:30 Round 1
GROM* Poland 1 : 2 Poland #cFg.`
P
 wc26756
11-03-2018 21:00 Round 1
wB.- Columbia 2 : 1 Canada t&f
P
 wc26757
11-03-2018 21:30 Round 1
|GH| France 2 : 1 Germany Forge|
P
 wc26758
11-03-2018 23:45 Round 1
Cb` France 2 : 0 Armenia *|*
P
 wc26769
15-03-2018 22:00 Round 2
t&f Canada 0 : 2 Poland GROM*
P
 wc26770
17-03-2018 21:30 Round 2
wB.- Columbia 2 : 1 Poland #cFg.`
P
 wc26775
18-03-2018 20:00 Round 2
*|* Armenia 2 : 0 Germany Forge|
P
 wc26776
18-03-2018 21:00 Round 2
Cb` France 1 : 0 France |GH|
P
 wc26779
24-03-2018 23:00 Round 4
Cb` France 0 : 2 Columbia wB.-
P
 wc26778
25-03-2018 20:30 Round 3
*|* Armenia 0 : 2 Poland #cFg.`
P
 wc26777
28-03-2018 21:30 Round 3
GROM* Poland 2 : 0 France |GH|
P
 wc26786
29-03-2018 23:00 Round 4
#cFg.` Poland 0 : 2 Poland GROM*
P
 wc26787
05-04-2018 21:00 Loser Bracket Final
GROM* Poland 2 : 0 France Cb`
P
 wc26788
22-04-2018 22:00 Winner Bracket Final
wB.- Columbia 1 : 3 Poland GROM*
P

Consolation Playoffs
 

ID Date Round
Team
St
 wc26761
09-03-2018 09:15 Quarter-Final
Asur| India 1 : 0 Ecuador [FuhQ]
P
 wc26763
11-03-2018 21:00 Quarter-Final
RKF Italy 0 : 2 Germany <PWC>
P
 wc26764
11-03-2018 21:00 Quarter-Final
nxu| Europe 10 : 0 France element-
P
 wc26762
11-03-2018 22:00 Quarter-Final
Dora| France 0 : 2 Europe chaos.
P
 wc26771
18-03-2018 18:30 Semi-Final
Asur| India 0 : 2 Germany <PWC>
P
 wc26772
18-03-2018 22:00 Semi-Final
nxu| Europe 1 : 2 Europe chaos.
P
 wc26783
25-03-2018 19:30 3rd/4th Place Playoff
Asur| India 2 : 1 Europe nxu|
P
 wc26782
30-03-2018 20:30 Grand Final
<PWC> Germany 2 : 0 Europe chaos.
P

U = Unaccepted, A = Awaiting Result, P = Played, C = Conflict/Confirmation, D = Declined