Show 


2018 Spring Pro Cup

Round : 1
ID Date Group Stage
Team
St
 sc26810
26-04-2018 07:00 Group A
pf. Argentina 2 : 0 Columbia -x-
P
 sc26820
28-04-2018 21:45 Group B
z/ Europe 2 : 0 Columbia i7.
P
 sc26809
13-05-2018 21:45 Group A
snc. Europe 2 : 0 Brazil -h5.
P
 sc26819
27-05-2018 22:00 Group B
ToG. France 0 : 1 France z2x*
P
Round : 2
ID Date Group Stage
Team
St
 sc26822
02-05-2018 22:00 Group B
#cFg.` Poland 0 : 2 France ToG.
P
 sc26811
03-05-2018 05:00 Group A
-h5. Brazil 2 : 0 Argentina pf.
P
 sc26812
03-05-2018 22:00 Group A
[b00bs] Macedonia 0 : 2 Europe snc.
P
 sc26821
09-05-2018 21:00 Group B
z2x* France 2 : 0 Europe z/
P
Round : 3
ID Date Group Stage
Team
St
 sc26814
10-05-2018 04:00 Group A
-x- Columbia 0 : 2 Brazil -h5.
P
 sc26823
13-05-2018 21:00 Group B
z/ Europe 2 : 0 Poland #cFg.`
P
 sc26813
20-05-2018 00:00 Group A
pf. Argentina 1 : 1 Macedonia [b00bs]
P
 sc26824
27-05-2018 23:30 Group B
i7. Columbia 0 : 2 France z2x*
P
Round : 4
ID Date Group Stage
Team
St
 sc26816
19-05-2018 20:00 Group A
snc. Europe 2 : 0 Argentina pf.
P
 sc26825
19-05-2018 23:00 Group B
#cFg.` Poland 0 : 2 Columbia i7.
P
 sc26826
20-05-2018 22:00 Group B
ToG. France 0 : 2 Europe z/
P
 sc26815
20-05-2018 23:00 Group A
[b00bs] Macedonia 1 : 1 Columbia -x-
P
Round : 5
ID Date Group Stage
Team
St
 sc26818
22-05-2018 23:15 Group A
-h5. Brazil 1 : 1 Macedonia [b00bs]
P
 sc26828
24-05-2018 21:00 Group B
z2x* France 2 : 0 Poland #cFg.`
P
 sc26827
26-05-2018 23:00 Group B
i7. Columbia 1 : 0 France ToG.
P
 sc26817
27-05-2018 22:00 Group A
-x- Columbia 0 : 2 Europe snc.
P

Playoffs
 

ID Date Round
Team
St
 sc26938
03-06-2018 22:00 Round 1
snc. Europe 2 : 0 Europe z/
P
 sc26939
04-06-2018 23:15 Round 1
-h5. Brazil 1 : 0 France z2x*
P
 sc26963
11-06-2018 23:00 Round 2
snc. Europe 2 : 0 Brazil -h5.
P
 sc26964
14-06-2018 22:00 Round 2
z/ Europe 2 : 1 France z2x*
P
 sc26974
17-06-2018 22:00 Loser Bracket Final
z/ Europe 1 : 0 Brazil -h5.
P
 sc26976
26-06-2018 20:00 Winner Bracket Final
snc. Europe 1 : 3 Europe z/
P

Consolation Playoffs
 

ID Date Round
Team
St
 sc26911
23-05-2018 07:30 Quarter-Final
pf. Argentina 2 : 0  ???
P
 sc26926
25-05-2018 09:00 Quarter-Final
???  0 : 1 Columbia i7.
P
 sc26912
29-05-2018 22:00 Quarter-Final
[b00bs] Macedonia 2 : 0 Poland #cFg.`
P
 sc26927
31-05-2018 23:00 Quarter-Final
-x- Columbia 2 : 0 France ToG.
P
 sc26946
02-06-2018 23:00 Semi-Final
[b00bs] Macedonia 0 : 2 Columbia i7.
P
 sc26953
09-06-2018 04:45 Semi-Final
pf. Argentina 1 : 2 Columbia -x-
P
 sc26966
17-06-2018 03:00 Grand Final
-x- Columbia 2 : 3 Columbia i7.
P
 sc26967
24-06-2018 22:00 3rd/4th Place Playoff
pf. Argentina 0 : 2 Macedonia [b00bs]
P

U = Unaccepted, A = Awaiting Result, P = Played, C = Conflict/Confirmation, D = Declined