Show 


TS League - Season 3

Round : 1
ID Date Division
Team
St
 TS3_1979
03-10-2010 22:15 Division 6
[iAt] Italy 0 : 1 Europe aPD*
P
 TS3_2036
04-10-2010 21:00 Division 8
Tehacjusz Poland 0 : 2 Spain PwD#
P
 TS3_2093
04-10-2010 21:00 Division 10 P
 TS3_2038
04-10-2010 22:00 Division 8
.nsd- Poland 0 : 2 France BF|
P
 TS3_2091
04-10-2010 22:00 Division 10
//TR// Turkey 0 : 2 Italy bw|
P
 TS3_2009
04-10-2010 23:00 Division 7
.sys Portugal 1 : 1 Europe wayne?!
P
 TS3_1925
05-10-2010 20:00 Division 4
|it| Europe 1 : 1 Europe 5*
P
 TS3_1870
05-10-2010 22:00 Division 2
(w) Europe 0 : 2 Europe -dyNasty-
P
 TS3_1924
05-10-2010 22:00 Division 4
3F`` France 0 : 2 Belgium ]D[
P
 TS3_2343
05-10-2010 23:00 Division 5
-WU- Portugal 2 : 0 Europe #hW|
P
 TS3_1842
06-10-2010 22:00 Division 1
KoS France 0 : 2 France 3F`
P
 TS3_2007
07-10-2010 22:30 Division 7
|.SPA*.| Spain 1 : 1 Italy @lbs
P
 TS3_1926
07-10-2010 23:30 Division 4
|O_o| Europe 1 : 0 Europe [M]
P
 TS3_2064
08-10-2010 21:00 Division 9
[imd] Italy 0 : 2 Yugoslavia bC
P
 TS3_1923
09-10-2010 20:00 Division 4
Red*Army| Russia 1 : 1 Poland Immortal`s
P
 TS3_1952
09-10-2010 22:00 Division 5
#mG` France 0 : 2 France usLess.
P
 TS3_1898
09-10-2010 22:30 Division 3
]LA[ Russia 1 : 1 Poland tB
P
 TS3_2121
09-10-2010 23:00 Division 11
>F.s Poland 2 : 0 Macedonia [b00bs]
P
 TS3_2094
10-10-2010 00:00 Division 10
42` France 2 : 0 France [M2FOK]
P
 TS3_1896
10-10-2010 12:00 Division 3
[US] Europe 0 : 2 Australia eXile5[WD]
P
 TS3_1951
10-10-2010 21:00 Division 5
[CHAOS] Turkey 0 : 2 Poland -=BzN=-
P
 TS3_2119
10-10-2010 21:00 Division 11
Hospes' Belarus 1 : 1 Europe ISF
P
 TS3_1839
10-10-2010 22:00 Division 1
QA- Portugal 2 : 0 Europe p5
P
 TS3_1980
10-10-2010 23:00 Division 6
OtS|* Spain 2 : 0 France outta.
P
 TS3_2344
15-10-2010 20:00 Division 5
`cZ. Europe 1 : 1 France `No.
P
 TS3_2371
21-10-2010 11:45 Division 9
PS* Angola 0 : 2 France xL`
P
 TS3_1891
11-11-2010 21:15 Division 2
(w) Europe 0 : 2 France #orKs.
P
 TS3_2031
15-11-2010 22:00 Division 7
SdP Italy 1 : 1 Italy @lbs
P
 TS3_2364
21-11-2010 21:00 Division 2
-dyNasty- Europe 2 : 0 United States of America zL*
P
 TS3_2034
21-11-2010 21:00 Division 7
[FAOD] Europe 0 : 2 Spain |.SPA*.|
P
 TS3_1893
21-11-2010 22:00 Division 2
-wh.- Poland 0 : 2 Europe -<D&F>-
P
 TS3_2146
21-11-2010 22:00 Division 11
Stylet Russia 2 : 0 Belarus Hospes'
P
Round : 2
ID Date Division
Team
St
 TS3_1955
09-10-2010 22:00 Division 5
-=BzN=- Poland 1 : 1 France `No.
P
 TS3_2012
10-10-2010 22:00 Division 7
wayne?! Europe 1 : 1 Italy SdP
P
 TS3_2098
11-10-2010 20:30 Division 10
//TR// Turkey 2 : 0 France `paradiz3.
P
 TS3_1929
11-10-2010 21:00 Division 4
]D[ Belgium 2 : 0 Europe |it|
P
 TS3_2069
11-10-2010 21:00 Division 9
bC Yugoslavia 2 : 0 France `CoQ.
P
 TS3_1871
11-10-2010 22:00 Division 2
#orKs. France 1 : 1 Europe -dyNasty-
P
 TS3_1902
11-10-2010 22:00 Division 3
d9| Portugal 2 : 0 Europe [US]
P
 TS3_1927
11-10-2010 23:00 Division 4
Immortal`s Poland 2 : 0 Europe [M]
P
 TS3_2096
12-10-2010 21:00 Division 10
Sang-Clan France 0 : 2 France 42`
P
 TS3_1872
12-10-2010 21:30 Division 2
-wh.- Poland 2 : 0 Europe (w)
P
 TS3_1986
12-10-2010 23:30 Division 6
[iAt] Italy 0 : 2 Spain OtS|*
P
 TS3_1843
13-10-2010 22:00 Division 1
p5 Europe 0 : 1 France 3F`
P
 TS3_2039
13-10-2010 22:00 Division 8
|nDa| Spain 2 : 0 France BF|
P
 TS3_1844
14-10-2010 22:00 Division 1
Aesir Poland 2 : 0 France KoS
P
 TS3_1985
15-10-2010 00:30 Division 6
outta. France 1 : 0 Spain -[oNe*WaY]-
P
 TS3_2125
15-10-2010 21:00 Division 11
Stylet Russia 0 : 2 Poland >F.s
P
 TS3_1958
15-10-2010 21:30 Division 5
[CHAOS] Turkey 0 : 2 France #mG`
P
 TS3_1928
15-10-2010 22:00 Division 4
5* Europe 1 : 1 Europe |O_o|
P
 TS3_1930
15-10-2010 22:00 Division 4
Red*Army| Russia 2 : 0 France 3F``
P
 TS3_2067
16-10-2010 21:00 Division 9
nT# Europe 2 : 0 France xL`
P
 TS3_2013
16-10-2010 21:30 Division 7
[FAOD] Europe 0 : 2 Portugal .sys
P
 TS3_2123
16-10-2010 22:00 Division 11
ISF Europe 0 : 2 Turkey `cRs|
P
 TS3_1900
17-10-2010 21:00 Division 3
=SC= Germany 1 : 1 Russia ]LA[
P
 TS3_2040
17-10-2010 21:00 Division 8
-=S&D=- Italy 0 : 2 Poland .nsd-
P
 TS3_2359
17-10-2010 22:00 Division 2
-<D&F>- Europe 2 : 0 United States of America zL*
P
 TS3_2345
18-10-2010 21:00 Division 5
#hW| Europe 1 : 0 Europe `cZ.
P
 TS3_2095
22-10-2010 22:00 Division 10
bw| Italy 2 : 0 France [M2FOK]
P
 TS3_1957
23-10-2010 21:30 Division 5
usLess. France 1 : 1 Portugal -WU-
P
Round : 3
ID Date Division
Team
St
 TS3_2043
15-10-2010 21:00 Division 8
Tehacjusz Poland 0 : 2 Spain |nDa|
P
 TS3_2100
17-10-2010 20:00 Division 10 P
 TS3_2045
18-10-2010 19:15 Division 8
.nsd- Poland 2 : 0 Spain PwD#
P
 TS3_1878
18-10-2010 22:00 Division 2
-dyNasty- Europe 2 : 0 Poland -wh.-
P
 TS3_1988
19-10-2010 00:30 Division 6
-[oNe*WaY]- Spain 0 : 1 Italy [iAt]
P
 TS3_1906
19-10-2010 21:00 Division 3
tB Poland 0 : 2 Germany =SC=
P
 TS3_2099
19-10-2010 22:00 Division 10
`paradiz3. France 0 : 2 Italy bw|
P
 TS3_1931
19-10-2010 23:00 Division 4
3F`` France 0 : 2 Poland Immortal`s
P
 TS3_2017
20-10-2010 21:00 Division 7
SdP Italy 2 : 0 Europe [FAOD]
P
 TS3_2128
20-10-2010 21:00 Division 11
>F.s Poland 2 : 0 Belarus Hospes'
P
 TS3_1989
20-10-2010 21:30 Division 6
[STB] Portugal 2 : 0 France outta.
P
 TS3_1960
20-10-2010 21:45 Division 5
-WU- Portugal 1 : 1 Turkey [CHAOS]
P
 TS3_1850
20-10-2010 22:30 Division 1
3F` France 0 : 2 Poland Aesir
P
 TS3_1933
21-10-2010 21:30 Division 4
|O_o| Europe 0 : 2 Belgium ]D[
P
 TS3_2016
21-10-2010 22:30 Division 7
.sys Portugal 2 : 0 Spain |.SPA*.|
P
 TS3_1932
22-10-2010 18:00 Division 4
|it| Europe 1 : 1 Russia Red*Army|
P
 TS3_1934
22-10-2010 23:00 Division 4
[M] Europe 1 : 1 Europe 5*
P
 TS3_1959
23-10-2010 21:00 Division 5
#mG` France 2 : 0 Poland -=BzN=-
P
 TS3_2346
23-10-2010 21:00 Division 5
usLess. France 2 : 0 Europe `cZ.
P
 TS3_2130
23-10-2010 23:00 Division 11
`cRs| Turkey 1 : 0 Macedonia [b00bs]
P
 TS3_2102
24-10-2010 17:00 Division 10
[M2FOK] France 0 : 2 France Sang-Clan
P
 TS3_2071
24-10-2010 20:00 Division 9
[imd] Italy 0 : 2 Europe nT#
P
 TS3_2373
24-10-2010 20:00 Division 9
PS* Angola 0 : 2 Yugoslavia bC
P
 TS3_1962
24-10-2010 21:00 Division 5
`No. France 2 : 0 Europe #hW|
P
 TS3_2046
24-10-2010 22:00 Division 8
BF| France 2 : 0 Italy -=S&D=-
P
 TS3_1987
24-10-2010 22:30 Division 6
OtS|* Spain 1 : 1 Europe aPD*
P
 TS3_1905
30-10-2010 21:00 Division 3
]LA[ Russia 0 : 2 Australia eXile5[WD]
P
 TS3_1875
04-11-2010 22:00 Division 2
-<D&F>- Europe 0 : 2 France #orKs.
P
Round : 4
ID Date Division
Team
St
 TS3_2019
20-10-2010 22:30 Division 7
@lbs Italy 0 : 2 Europe wayne?!
P
 TS3_2132
24-10-2010 23:00 Division 11
Stylet Russia 0 : 2 Turkey `cRs|
P
 TS3_2076
25-10-2010 20:30 Division 9
bC Yugoslavia 2 : 0 France xL`
P
 TS3_2103
25-10-2010 22:00 Division 10
bw| Italy 2 : 0 France Sang-Clan
P
 TS3_1966
25-10-2010 22:30 Division 5
#mG` France 1 : 1 Portugal -WU-
P
 TS3_1936
26-10-2010 21:00 Division 4
]D[ Belgium 2 : 0 Europe [M]
P
 TS3_2078
26-10-2010 21:15 Division 9
[imd] Italy 2 : 0 France `CoQ.
P
 TS3_2105
26-10-2010 21:30 Division 10
//TR// Turkey 0 : 2 France 42`
P
 TS3_2047
26-10-2010 23:30 Division 8
|nDa| Spain 2 : 0 Italy -=S&D=-
P
 TS3_2048
27-10-2010 21:00 Division 8
PwD# Spain 1 : 1 France BF|
P
 TS3_2021
27-10-2010 22:30 Division 7
|.SPA*.| Spain 2 : 0 Italy SdP
P
 TS3_1938
27-10-2010 23:00 Division 4
3F`` France 0 : 2 Europe |it|
P
 TS3_1993
28-10-2010 22:30 Division 6
[iAt] Italy 1 : 1 Portugal [STB]
P
 TS3_1879
28-10-2010 22:45 Division 2
#orKs. France 2 : 0 Poland -wh.-
P
 TS3_1994
28-10-2010 23:00 Division 6
OtS|* Spain 2 : 0 Spain -[oNe*WaY]-
P
 TS3_2131
30-10-2010 23:00 Division 11
ISF Europe 0 : 2 Macedonia [b00bs]
P
 TS3_2360
31-10-2010 21:00 Division 2
(w) Europe 2 : 0 United States of America zL*
P
 TS3_1935
31-10-2010 22:00 Division 4
Immortal`s Poland 1 : 0 Europe 5*
P
 TS3_1937
31-10-2010 22:00 Division 4
Red*Army| Russia 1 : 1 Europe |O_o|
P
 TS3_1963
31-10-2010 22:00 Division 5
-=BzN=- Poland 2 : 0 Europe #hW|
P
 TS3_1964
31-10-2010 22:00 Division 5
usLess. France 1 : 1 France `No.
P
 TS3_2106
31-10-2010 22:00 Division 10 P
 TS3_2347
01-11-2010 20:00 Division 5
[CHAOS] Turkey 0 : 2 Europe `cZ.
P
 TS3_1908
03-11-2010 06:00 Division 3
eXile5[WD] Australia 2 : 0 Poland tB
P
 TS3_1853
04-11-2010 06:00 Division 1
QA- Portugal 2 : 0 France KoS
P
 TS3_1851
07-11-2010 22:15 Division 1
p5 Europe 0 : 2 Poland Aesir
P
 TS3_1909
14-11-2010 21:00 Division 3
d9| Portugal 2 : 0 Russia ]LA[
P
Round : 5
ID Date Division
Team
St
 TS3_2052
25-10-2010 20:00 Division 8
.nsd- Poland 2 : 0 Poland Tehacjusz
P
 TS3_2109
01-11-2010 20:00 Division 10
[M2FOK] France 0 : 2 Turkey //TR//
P
 TS3_2080
01-11-2010 21:30 Division 9
PS* Angola 0 : 2 Italy [imd]
P
 TS3_1940
01-11-2010 22:00 Division 4
|O_o| Europe 2 : 0 France 3F``
P
 TS3_2054
01-11-2010 22:30 Division 8
-=S&D=- Italy 0 : 2 Spain PwD#
P
 TS3_1939
02-11-2010 21:00 Division 4
|it| Europe 1 : 1 Poland Immortal`s
P
 TS3_2361
02-11-2010 22:00 Division 2
#orKs. France 1 : 0 United States of America zL*
P
 TS3_1967
02-11-2010 22:00 Division 5
-WU- Portugal 1 : 1 Poland -=BzN=-
P
 TS3_1995
02-11-2010 22:45 Division 6
-[oNe*WaY]- Spain 0 : 2 Europe aPD*
P
 TS3_1857
03-11-2010 22:00 Division 1
3F` France 1 : 1 Portugal QA-
P
 TS3_1996
03-11-2010 22:00 Division 6
[STB] Portugal 0 : 2 Spain OtS|*
P
 TS3_2023
03-11-2010 22:00 Division 7
.sys Portugal 1 : 0 Italy @lbs
P
 TS3_1969
04-11-2010 22:00 Division 5
`No. France 2 : 0 Turkey [CHAOS]
P
 TS3_1914
05-11-2010 21:00 Division 3
=SC= Germany 0 : 2 Australia eXile5[WD]
P
 TS3_1941
05-11-2010 21:00 Division 4
[M] Europe 2 : 0 Russia Red*Army|
P
 TS3_2107
05-11-2010 22:00 Division 10 P
 TS3_2079
06-11-2010 20:30 Division 9
`CoQ. France 0 : 2 Europe nT#
P
 TS3_2348
06-11-2010 21:00 Division 5
#mG` France 0 : 2 Europe `cZ.
P
 TS3_2137
06-11-2010 21:00 Division 11
`cRs| Turkey 2 : 0 Belarus Hospes'
P
 TS3_2138
06-11-2010 23:00 Division 11
[b00bs] Macedonia 1 : 0 Russia Stylet
P
 TS3_2026
07-11-2010 21:00 Division 7
wayne?! Europe 2 : 0 Europe [FAOD]
P
 TS3_2135
07-11-2010 21:00 Division 11
>F.s Poland 2 : 0 Europe ISF
P
 TS3_1884
07-11-2010 22:00 Division 2
(w) Europe 0 : 2 Europe -<D&F>-
P
 TS3_1913
07-11-2010 22:00 Division 3
tB Poland 1 : 1 Portugal d9|
P
 TS3_1942
07-11-2010 22:00 Division 4
5* Europe 0 : 2 Belgium ]D[
P
 TS3_1970
07-11-2010 22:00 Division 5
#hW| Europe 0 : 2 France usLess.
P
 TS3_1912
07-11-2010 23:30 Division 3
]LA[ Russia 1 : 1 Europe [US]
P
 TS3_2108
09-11-2010 06:00 Division 10
42` France 2 : 0 France `paradiz3.
P
Round : 6
ID Date Division
Team
St
 TS3_2083
03-11-2010 22:00 Division 9
nT# Europe 1 : 0 Yugoslavia bC
P
 TS3_1943
08-11-2010 21:30 Division 4
Immortal`s Poland 1 : 1 Belgium ]D[
P
 TS3_1946
08-11-2010 21:30 Division 4
|it| Europe 1 : 1 Europe |O_o|
P
 TS3_2055
08-11-2010 23:00 Division 8
|nDa| Spain 2 : 0 Spain PwD#
P
 TS3_2085
09-11-2010 21:30 Division 9
[imd] Italy 2 : 0 France xL`
P
 TS3_1916
10-11-2010 21:00 Division 3
d9| Portugal 1 : 0 Germany =SC=
P
 TS3_2057
10-11-2010 21:00 Division 8
Tehacjusz Poland 0 : 0 France BF|
P
 TS3_1944
11-11-2010 21:00 Division 4
Red*Army| Russia 0 : 2 Europe 5*
P
 TS3_2028
11-11-2010 21:00 Division 7
|.SPA*.| Spain 0 : 2 Europe wayne?!
P
 TS3_2002
11-11-2010 22:00 Division 6
-[oNe*WaY]- Spain 1 : 1 Portugal [STB]
P
 TS3_2086
12-11-2010 20:00 Division 9
`CoQ. France 2 : 0 Angola PS*
P
 TS3_2112
12-11-2010 21:00 Division 10
//TR// Turkey 2 : 0 France Sang-Clan
P
 TS3_1945
12-11-2010 21:15 Division 4
3F`` France 0 : 2 Europe [M]
P
 TS3_1972
12-11-2010 22:00 Division 5
[CHAOS] Turkey 2 : 0 Europe #hW|
P
 TS3_2114
12-11-2010 22:00 Division 10 P
 TS3_2027
12-11-2010 22:30 Division 7
@lbs Italy 2 : 0 Europe [FAOD]
P
 TS3_2030
12-11-2010 23:00 Division 7
.sys Portugal 0 : 2 Italy SdP
P
 TS3_2140
13-11-2010 23:00 Division 11
Hospes' Belarus 0 : 2 Macedonia [b00bs]
P
 TS3_2139
14-11-2010 20:00 Division 11
ISF Europe 2 : 0 Russia Stylet
P
 TS3_2362
14-11-2010 21:00 Division 2
-wh.- Poland 0 : 0 United States of America zL*
P
 TS3_1860
14-11-2010 22:00 Division 1
QA- Portugal 0 : 2 Poland Aesir
P
 TS3_1889
14-11-2010 22:00 Division 2
-<D&F>- Europe 1 : 1 Europe -dyNasty-
P
 TS3_2349
14-11-2010 22:00 Division 5
`cZ. Europe 0 : 2 Portugal -WU-
P
 TS3_2113
14-11-2010 22:00 Division 10
`paradiz3. France 0 : 2 France [M2FOK]
P
 TS3_1999
14-11-2010 22:15 Division 6
aPD* Europe 2 : 0 France outta.
P
 TS3_1917
14-11-2010 23:00 Division 3
[US] Europe 0 : 2 Poland tB
P
 TS3_1973
15-11-2010 21:00 Division 5
#mG` France 2 : 0 France `No.
P
 TS3_1971
19-11-2010 21:30 Division 5
-=BzN=- Poland 2 : 0 France usLess.
P
Round : 7
ID Date Division
Team
St
 TS3_2115
09-11-2010 22:00 Division 10
42` France 0 : 2 Italy bw|
P
 TS3_2144
12-11-2010 20:00 Division 11
`cRs| Turkey 0 : 2 Poland >F.s
P
 TS3_2116
13-11-2010 22:00 Division 10 P
 TS3_2088
15-11-2010 20:00 Division 9
xL` France 1 : 1 France `CoQ.
P
 TS3_1947
15-11-2010 21:30 Division 4
|O_o| Europe 0 : 2 Poland Immortal`s
P
 TS3_2059
15-11-2010 22:30 Division 8
.nsd- Poland 0 : 2 Spain |nDa|
P
 TS3_1948
18-11-2010 21:00 Division 4
[M] Europe 2 : 0 Europe |it|
P
 TS3_2087
18-11-2010 22:00 Division 9
PS* Angola 0 : 2 Europe nT#
P
 TS3_2006
18-11-2010 23:00 Division 6
outta. France 0 : 2 Italy [iAt]
P
 TS3_1950
19-11-2010 21:15 Division 4
]D[ Belgium 2 : 0 Russia Red*Army|
P
 TS3_1949
19-11-2010 21:30 Division 4
5* Europe 1 : 1 France 3F``
P
 TS3_1922
19-11-2010 22:00 Division 3
eXile5[WD] Australia 0 : 1 Portugal d9|
P
 TS3_1978
20-11-2010 22:00 Division 5
usLess. France 2 : 0 Turkey [CHAOS]
P
 TS3_1863
21-11-2010 22:00 Division 1
KoS France 0 : 2 Europe p5
P
 TS3_1921
21-11-2010 22:00 Division 3
=SC= Germany 2 : 0 Europe [US]
P
 TS3_1976
21-11-2010 22:00 Division 5
`No. France 1 : 0 Portugal -WU-
P
 TS3_1977
21-11-2010 22:00 Division 5
#hW| Europe 0 : 2 France #mG`
P
 TS3_2350
21-11-2010 22:00 Division 5
-=BzN=- Poland 2 : 0 Europe `cZ.
P
 TS3_2003
21-11-2010 22:00 Division 6
[STB] Portugal 1 : 1 Europe aPD*
P
 TS3_2061
21-11-2010 22:00 Division 8
-=S&D=- Italy 0 : 0 Poland Tehacjusz
P
 TS3_2117
21-11-2010 22:00 Division 10
Sang-Clan France 0 : 0 France `paradiz3.
P

U = Unaccepted, A = Awaiting Result, P = Played, C = Conflict/Confirmation, D = Declined